MonatTagDatumVerant. FFVerant. GFSirenenpr.Teilnehmer
JanuarFreitag13.01.MoosinningIsmair StefanSamstag,Adlberger JohannRenner Josef
19.00 Uhr07.01.Fehlberger JosefPointner Thomas
Hörmann SimonHuber Peter
Angermaier HugoStangl Sebastian
FebruarFreitag10.02.Buch a. Buchr.Göss JochenSamstag,Stangl MartinLanzinger Stefan
19.00 Uhr 04.02.Glockshuber ChristophSommerer Alexander
Pircher GerhardSchuler Franz
Schöfer RobertStangl Josef jun.
MärzFreitag10.03.WalpertskirchenRöhling RolandSamstag,Karassarouk EfstathiosHuber Franz
19.00 Uhr04.03.Weber PeterWölfinger Tobias
Hörmann FranzHuber Anton
Hackenberg AlfredHuber Leonhard
AprilFreitagentffälltSamstag,
Karfreitag01.04.
MaiFreitag12.05.ForsternMayr AndreasSamstag,Gandorfer ThomasBals Leon
19.00 Uhr06.05.Genstorfer LukasMayr Maximilian
Frank Sebastian
Erdei David
JuniFreitag09.06.PastettenBürger KarlSamstag,Hackl JosefZiegleder Bernhard
19.00 Uhr 03.06.Hainzl ChristianRöhling Moritz
Renner StephanItjeshorst Tim
Lurz FlorianHainzl Fabian
JuliFreitag14.07.NiederneuchingRauch Bern.Samstag,Huber ChristianWölfinger Mathias
19.00 Uhr01.07.Hörmann AntonHörmann Erhard
Renner AntonBartl Stefan
Wimmer AndreaSpeer Bastian
AugustFreitag11.08.OberneuchingFellermeier J.Samstag,Stangl MartinLanzinger Stefan
19.00 Uhr 05.08.Glockshuber Chris.Sommerer Alexander
Pircher GerhardSchuler Franz
Schöfer RobertStangl Josef jun.
SeptemberFreitag08.09.OttenhofenSpeer JosefSamstag,Karassarouk EfstathiosHuber Franz
19.00 Uhr02.09.Weber PeterWölfinger Tobias
Hörmann FranzHuber Anton
Hackenberg AlfredHuber Leonhard
OktoberFreitag13.10.HörlkofenSpeer Chr.Samstag,Jungwirth AndreMayr Thomas
19.00 Uhr 07.10.Grimm ThomasStangl Josef sen.
Mayr MichaelThaler Simon
Mayr JosefWimmer Thomas
NovemberFreitag10.11.Reithofen-Harth.Wimmer L.Samstag,Adlberger JohannRenner Josef
19.00 Uhr04.11.Fehlberger JosefPointner Thomas
Angermaier HugoHuber Peter
Hörmann SimonStangl Sebastian
DezemberFreitag08.12.EicherlohFellermeier F.Samstag,
19.00 Uhr 09.12.

Funkübungsplan als PDF